Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAREON UK LIMITED

Company number 03990481

Registered office address
Building 500 Abbey Park, Stareton, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, CV8 2LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEPFA IT SERVICES UK LIMITED 13 Jul 2000 - 04 Jul 2002
FORAY 1322 LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 13 Jul 2000