Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R M BURNHAM LTD

Company number 03990206

Registered office address
95a High Street, Burnham, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R M HOTELS LTD 11 May 2000 - 19 Jun 2015