Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERGAGE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03989761

Registered office address
55 Cobham Road, Ferndown Industrial Estate, Wimborne, Dorset, England, BH21 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERGAGE LIMITED 12 Feb 2003 - 01 Jun 2021
CREATIVE SALES SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 May 2000 - 12 Feb 2003