FINCARTA LIMITED

Company number 03989662

Registered office address
Inmarkets Limited T/a Skillcast, Salisbury House Suite 588-592, 3rd Floor, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 5QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INMARKETS LIMITED 10 May 2000 - 06 Sep 2001