Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APRIL SIX LIMITED

Company number 03988503

Registered office address
The Old Sawmills, Filleigh, Barnstaple, Devon, United Kingdom, EX32 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2024
due by 21 March 2024

Last statement dated 7 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
APRIL-SIX LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 30 Apr 2015