Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAN CONCEPTS LIMITED

Company number 03988198

Registered office address
May Lodge Park Lane, Cane End, Reading, England, RG4 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2023
due by 23 May 2023

Last statement dated 9 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
NAUSTROM LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 02 Jun 2000