ASSURESOFT 2 LIMITED

Company number 03987686

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSURESOFT 2 PLC 03 Apr 2002 - 10 Mar 2003
ASSUREWEB PLC 03 May 2000 - 03 Apr 2002