THE CAVDEN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03987539

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House 319 Ballards Lane, North Finchley, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMELINE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 30 Jun 2000