Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENTAIN WAVE LIMITED

Company number 03984719

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTINGBET (PRODUCT SERVICES) LIMITED 26 Jan 2007 - 14 Apr 2022
SPORTINGBET 4 LIMITED 14 May 2002 - 26 Jan 2007
SPORTINGBET.COM 4 LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 14 May 2002
FINLAW 221 LIMITED 03 May 2000 - 28 Jun 2000