Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARKETPIPE LIMITED

Company number 03984460

Registered office address
The Capitol Building C/O Ihs Global Limited, Oldbury, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MARKETPIPE LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 11 Jul 2000