GRAFENIA PLC

Company number 03983312

Registered office address
Third Avenue, The Village, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTING.COM PLC 04 Jul 2000 - 19 Jul 2013
HALLCO 442 PLC 28 Apr 2000 - 04 Jul 2000