Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

U - NET UK LIMITED

Company number 03983189

Registered office address
110 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2024
due by 12 May 2024

Last statement dated 28 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIA NET.WORKS UK LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 07 Oct 2005
EVER 1329 LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 18 Aug 2000