SMARTSTREAM TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03982820

Registered office address
1690 Park Avenue Aztec West, Almondsbury, Bristol, Avon, BS32 4RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTSTREAM TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 13 Sep 2007
INGLEBY (1306) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 14 Feb 2001