BABCOCK PARTNERS NO 2011 LIMITED

Company number 03982490

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUILA AIR TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 21 Dec 2009 - 27 May 2011
ASCENT FLIGHT TRAINING LIMITED 04 Dec 2003 - 21 Dec 2009
LAND SUPPORT LIMITED 11 Dec 2001 - 04 Dec 2003
LANSYS LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 11 Dec 2001