MUTUAL FUND TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03982433

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6713 - Auxiliary financial intermed
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2654) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 25 Jan 2001