PRIORY SECURITISATION LIMITED

Company number 03982134

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER PRIORY SECURITISATION LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 02 Apr 2002
TOPONLINE LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 12 Jun 2000