SHIPSERV LIMITED

Company number 03982107

Registered office address
Clockwork Building 45 Beavor Lane, Ravenscourt Park, London, England, W6 9AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
SEAVANTAGE LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 09 Nov 2001