OUTERWEAR (2000) LIMITED

Company number 03981238

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL COSTELLOE COLLECTIONS LIMITED 06 Jul 2000 - 18 Feb 2011
OUTERWEAR 2000 LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 06 Jul 2000
PCO 248 LIMITED 26 Apr 2000 - 30 May 2000