Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVERTON WRIGHT LIMITED

Company number 03980331

Registered office address
Acme Studios, London Road, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1663) LIMITED 26 Apr 2000 - 09 May 2000