ALSTEC DEFENCE LIMITED

Company number 03979454

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1413 LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 31 May 2000