Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUSE DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03978965

Registered office address
The Old Sawmills, Filleigh, Barnstaple, England, EX32 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2024
due by 21 March 2024

Last statement dated 7 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 300 LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 03 May 2000