Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FFASTFILL LIMITED

Company number 03978346

Registered office address
C/O Ion, 10 Queen Street Place, London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2023
due by 28 November 2023

Last statement dated 14 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FFASTFILL PLC 05 Oct 2000 - 01 Jul 2013
FFASTFILL HOLDINGS PLC 20 Apr 2000 - 05 Oct 2000