GOLDSWORTHY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03978270

Registered office address
Tredomen Gateway Tredomen Park, Ystrad Mynach, Hengoed, CF82 7EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
A & J DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 18 May 2003