Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GTI RECRUITING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03977847

Registered office address
The Fountain Building Howbery Park, Benson Lane, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 8BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GTI ONLINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Jun 2000 - 08 Dec 2008
FISEPA 105 LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 13 Jun 2000