THE FARM HOUSING ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 03977262

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 764 LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 16 Oct 2000