GH GRAIN LIMITED

Company number 03975944

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELVEDERE FEEDS LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 17 Oct 2009