BLACKBORDER (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03975304

Registered office address
28 Parkanaur, Thorpe Bay, Essex, SS1 3HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERDE ALORS LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 24 Jul 2000