DYNATA GLOBAL UK LTD

Company number 03975073

Registered office address
Devon House, 58 St. Katharines Way, London, England, E1W 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
RESEARCH NOW LIMITED 16 Dec 2009 - 19 Aug 2019
RESEARCH NOW PLC 19 Jul 2005 - 16 Dec 2009
RESEARCH NOW LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 19 Jul 2005
THE MOBILE CHANNEL LTD 27 Jun 2000 - 22 Dec 2004
NEW VENTURE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 27 Jun 2000