Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVA GP LIMITED

Company number 03974958

Registered office address
Eaton Estate Office, Eccleston, Eccleston, Chester, England, CH4 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTENA LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 05 May 2000