Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BESPAK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03973457

Registered office address
Bergen Way, North Lynn Industrial Estate, King's Lynn, Norfolk, England, PE30 2JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BONUSDOM LIMITED 14 Apr 2000 - 09 Jun 2000