AXIOMLAB

Company number 03973257

Registered office address
Atraxa Consulting Limited, Unit S5 Brooke's Mill, Armitage Bridge, Huddersfield, England, HD4 7NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2013
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
11 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIOMLAB PLC 11 Apr 2000 - 02 Sep 2003