Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGE HIBERNIA INVESTMENTS NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 03969924

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Gray's Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2024
due by 26 April 2024

Last statement dated 12 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2002 LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 26 May 2000