Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLANDOVER TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 03968760

Registered office address
Glandover House, 67 Bute Street, Aberdare, Mid Glamorgan, CF44 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MELLINGDON LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 04 May 2000