Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PURE INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03968749

Registered office address
27 Station Road, Leigh-On-Sea, Essex, England, SS9 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSBY LIMITED 10 Apr 2000 - 08 May 2000