WESTMINSTER GROUP PLC

Company number 03967650

Registered office address
Westminster House, Blacklocks Hill, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX17 2BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RONAWELL PLC 07 Apr 2000 - 30 Oct 2000