Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EBIQUITY PLC

Company number 03967525

Registered office address
Chapter House, 16 Brunswick Place, London, England, N1 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMSON INTERMEDIA PLC 04 Apr 2000 - 08 Sep 2008