ALLAGRAF LIMITED

Company number 03966743

Registered office address
260-270 Butterfield Great Marlings, Luton, Bedfordshire, England, LU2 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (360) LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 14 Apr 2000