CLPE 1999 LIMITED

Company number 03966436

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGEWOOD RENEWABLES 2 LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 03 Dec 2001
FORAY 1312 LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 01 Jun 2000