BIRMINGHAM MAILBOX MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03966426

Registered office address
Gregs Building, 1 Booth Street, Manchester, M2 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 1309 LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 25 May 2000