Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORKHAM EUROPEAN PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03965569

Registered office address
Hillside, Albion Street, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, OX7 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2024
due by 18 April 2024

Last statement dated 4 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKHAM PARK LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 05 Sep 2002