Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUFAYLITE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03965429

Registered office address
Cromwell Road, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, PE19 1QW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLD (DUFAYLITE) LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 11 Apr 2000