Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALLCO 348 LIMITED

Company number 03965426

Registered office address
Spring Lane, Malvern Link, Worcestershire, WR14 1DA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RMDG AEROSPACE LIMITED 19 Jun 2006 - 31 Aug 2014
ROBERT MORTON HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 19 Jun 2006
SLD (MORTON) LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 11 Apr 2000