Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COFUNDS LIMITED

Company number 03965289

Registered office address
Level 26 The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC3V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSOLIDATED FUNDS LIMITED 07 Jun 2000 - 01 Dec 2000
ADVISORY FUND SERVICE LIMITED 12 May 2000 - 07 Jun 2000
HALERENT LIMITED 05 Apr 2000 - 12 May 2000