Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIM INDEPENDENT LIMITED

Company number 03963946

Registered office address
Wessex House, Upper Market Street, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 9FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEELRAY NO. 147 LIMITED 04 Apr 2000 - 14 Apr 2000