Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH EAST GROWTH FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 03963896

Registered office address
The Coppers 24 Sudbury Road, Yoxall, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE13 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2024
due by 13 April 2024

Last statement dated 30 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH EAST ENTERPRISE FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 12 Jun 2002