RIVER VALLEY WINES LIMITED

Company number 03962224

Registered office address
New Aquitaine House Exeter Way, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WAREHOUSE WINECO LIMITED 03 Apr 2000 - 03 May 2001