OLD TIL LIMITED

Company number 03962209

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, LU5 5XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL INN LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 02 Mar 2005
COLLMORE LIMITED 03 Apr 2000 - 19 Jul 2000