Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRANSUNION INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

Company number 03961870

Registered office address
One, Park Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS3 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLCREDIT LIMITED 14 Jul 2006 - 30 Apr 2019
CALLCREDIT PLC 28 Mar 2000 - 14 Jul 2006