Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT DORMANT (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 03961748

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 17 Jun 2008