Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03960728

Registered office address
20 Brook Green, London, W6 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMGUIDE LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 10 May 2000